Biljartvereniging "de Zevende Hemel"


KOPPELTOERNOOI 2018

Wedstrijdschema

1ste Ronde  2de Ronde  3de Ronde  4de Ronde  FINALE

1ste Ronde:

Poule 1 Vrij. 16-02; 20.00 uur
Pnt.
Poule 2 Zat. 17-02; 14.00 uur
Pnt.

Johan Moerkens- Christ Machielsen

9

 

Piet vd Bliek - Sjef Machielsen

9

Jos vd Velden - Stefan vd Diepstraten

15

 

Hans Hol - Erik Gerritsen

10

Lucien Segeren - Jeroen Rosenbrand

11

 

Tommy Pals - Peter Donckers

11

Arno Noot - Jan Huiben

9

 

Jan Terlouw - Puk van Twist

10

 

   

 

 

Poule 3 Zat. 17-02; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 4 Zon. 18-02; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Anton Machielsen - Piet van Loenhout

9

 

Lex vd Belt - Anton Michielsen

9

Christ Avontuur - Cor van Oosterhout

12

 

Jos Jansen - Cees Gebuis

12

Ad de Gussum - Marc Luijten

11

 

René Pals - Koos van Vugt

12

Map van Peer - Hendrico van Bienen

9

 

Ed de Rooi - Johan van der Riet

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 5  Vrij. 23-02; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 6 Zat. 24-02; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Crist de Wijs - Toon Vermeulen

10

 

Piet Blom- Jac Machielsen

9

Johan Driesen - Jozef Roelands

12

 

Ad Segeren - Theo Verhoeven

12

Michel Lips - Wim Roeloffs

10

 

Peter van Tetering - Jan Diepstraten

10

Johan van Dulst - Arjan Meywaard

9

 

Bjorn Dudok - John Kanters

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 7 Zat. 24-02; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 8 Zon. 25-02; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Rudolf Jansen - Marthin NanaruJ

9

 

Ronald Holierhoek - Corné Schellekens

9

Jeroen Joosen - Ronald Thijssen

14

 

Marcel Zijlmans - Marc van Groezen

12

Iwan Petersen - Theo Lodewikus

10

 

Ad Mouwen - Ad Lammerse

9

Rinus Leemans - Piet Vermeulen

9

 

Ad Bakker - John de ZwartP

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 9 Vrij. 02-03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 10 Zat. 03-03; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Ad Pals - Jan de Craen

9

 

John Krijnen - Sjef Roovers

9

Robin van Riel - Jeroen Kammers

9

 

Wim van Biesen - Michel Verdiesen

12

Co Boeren - Ben Becker

10

 

Piet Hendrickx - Jurgen Hendrickx

9

Wim Loesberg - Michiel Loesberg

9

 

Joost Smeets - Christ vd Diepstraten

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 11 Zat. 03-03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 12 Zon. 04-03; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Hans Aarts - Izaak van Vark

9

 

Frans Damen - Rerry Damen

9

Patrick Broeders - Johan Buijnsters

12

 

Ad Heil - Gerrit Verhoeven

11

Peter Joris - Willem Pellis

9

 

Wim Mertens - Ton Weterings

9

Frans Dekker - Rim Kloosterman

9

 

Emilie Poulisse - Sandra Hardonk

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 13 Vrij. 09-03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 14 Zat. 10-03; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Gerrit van Meel - Maarten de Rooi

9

 

Arno Prinse - Henk van Meer

9

Frans van Mook - Ad Verweijmeren

11

 

Kees Bink - Wilma Bink

11

Nicole Hefti - Els Roeloffs

9

 

Peter van Koulil - William van Dongen

9

Mike Lips - Wouter van Hooydonk

9

 

Mitchell de Rooij - Andy vdHeikant

9

 

   

 

 

Poule 15 Zon. 11-03; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Poule 16  Vrij. 16-03; 20.00 uur

 

Sander Jacobs - Johan Gooyers

9

 

Fred Raven - Jan Hermans

9

Rob Ebert - Mario Fennema

11

 

Paul Hoppenbrouwers - Toine van Oosterhout

10

Anton van Oerle - Frans Machielsen

12

 

Bert Woudenberg - Martijn Woudenberg

9

André Smits - Marc Boelens

9

 

Jack Hoevenaar - Kees van Meggelen

16

NAAR BOVEN

 

2de Ronde:

Poule 17 Zat. 17 - 03; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 18 Zat. 17 - 03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Lucien Segeren - Jeroen Rosenbrand

11

 

Tommy Pals - Peter Donckers

11

 

 

 

 

 

Ad de Gussum - Marc Luijten

11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule 19 Zon. 18 - 03; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Poule 20  Vrij. 23 - 03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

Christ Avontuur - Cor van Oosterhout

12

 

 

 

         
         
         
         

Poule 21 Zat. 24 - 03; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 22  Zat. 24 - 03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

 

   

 

 
         
         
         
         

Poule 23 Zon. 25 - 03; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Poule 24  Vrij. 30 - 03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Johan Moerkens- Christ Machielsen

9

 

Hans Hol - Erik Gerritsen

10

NAAR BOVEN

3de Ronde:

Poule 25 Zat. 31 - 03; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

Poule 26  Zat. 31 - 03; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

 

 

 

 

 

Poule 27 Maa. 02 - 04; 14.30 uur

Pnt.

Poule 28 Vrij. 06 - 04; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

4de Ronde:
 

Poule 29 Zat. 07 - 04; 14.00 uur

Pnt.

 

Poule 30  Zat. 07 - 04; 20.00 uur

Pnt.

NAAR BOVEN


FINALE:

Zaterdag 14 - 04; 20.00 uur

NAAR BOVEN